November

  
Tue 11/13
PVMNTS & WSTR (At Oriental Theater)

Anchors Aweigh Presents

PVMNTS & WSTR (At Oriental Theater)

Hold Close

Right Before Rain

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 11/14
DevilDriver (At Oriental Theater)

Anchors Aweigh Presents

DevilDriver (At Oriental Theater)

Jinjer

Black Raven

Smackfactor

Genocide Method

6:30 pm

All Ages

Thu 11/15
Fri 11/16
The Living Deads

Anchors Aweigh Presents

The Living Deads

The Dead End

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 11/17
High On Fire & Municipal Waste (At Oriental Theater)

Anchors Aweigh Presents

High On Fire & Municipal Waste (At Oriental Theater)

Toxic Holocaust

Haunt

7:00 pm

All Ages

Hillbilly Hellcats

Streets of London Presents

Hillbilly Hellcats

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 11/18
Toke

Anchors Aweigh Presents

Toke

Love Gang

Near Dusk

Keef Duster

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 11/19
Tue 11/20
Wed 11/21
Thu 11/22
Fri 11/23
Unearth (At Oriental Theater)

Anchors Aweigh Presents

Unearth (At Oriental Theater)

The Agony Scene

Venom And Valor

6:30 pm

All Ages

Sat 11/24
Phosphorescent (At Oriental Theater)

Anchors Aweigh Presents

Phosphorescent (At Oriental Theater)

Liz Cooper and the Stampede

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 11/25
Mon 11/26
Tue 11/27
Street Sects

Anchors Aweigh Presents

Street Sects

Flesh Buzzard

Ten Foot Beast

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 11/28
Screwtape - EP Release Show  (At Oriental Theater)

Anchors Aweigh Presents

Screwtape - EP Release Show (At Oriental Theater)

Noogy

Dox

World Mvmt

HyFy

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 11/29
Fri 11/30
Slapshot (At Oriental Theater)

Anchors Aweigh Presents

Slapshot (At Oriental Theater)

Line Brawl

Cadaver Dog

8:00 pm

All Ages

Head Trauma

Streets of London Presents

Head Trauma

Boar Worship

When Darkness Falls

Mutator

9:00 pm

21 and Over

 

December

      
Sat 12/1
The Unaccepted

Streets of London Presents

The Unaccepted

Dr Jeykle and the Formaldehydes

The Pinheads

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 12/2
Mon 12/3
Tue 12/4
VNV Nation (At Oriental Theater)

Anchors Aweigh Presents

VNV Nation (At Oriental Theater)

De/Vision

Holygram

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 12/5
Thu 12/6
Fri 12/7
Godflesh (At Oriental Theater)

Anchors Aweigh Presents

Godflesh (At Oriental Theater)

8:00 pm

All Ages

Dead Soft (Vancouver, BC)

Anchors Aweigh Presents

Dead Soft (Vancouver, BC)

Bud Bronson & The Good Timers

Joy Subtraction

Godchild

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 12/8
Silverstein (At Oriental Theater)

Anchors Aweigh Presents

Silverstein (At Oriental Theater)

Hawthorne Heights

As Cities Burn

Capstan

7:00 pm

All Ages

Self Service - Farewell Show

Streets of London Presents

Self Service - Farewell Show

The Pitch Invasion

Reno Divorce

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 12/9
Mon 12/10
Tue 12/11
Left Behind

Anchors Aweigh Presents

Left Behind

Limbwrecker

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 12/12
Thu 12/13
Fri 12/14
The Supervillains

Anchors Aweigh Presents

The Supervillains

All Waffle Trick

Younger Than Neil

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 12/15
Sun 12/16
Mon 12/17
Tue 12/18
Wed 12/19
Thu 12/20
Fri 12/21
Sat 12/22
Bottom Bracket

Streets of London Presents

Bottom Bracket

Ballistic Biscuit

Bourbon Brawlers

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 12/23
Mon 12/24
Tue 12/25
Wed 12/26
Thu 12/27
Fri 12/28
Brendan Kelly (From The Lawrence Arms)

Anchors Aweigh Presents

Brendan Kelly (From The Lawrence Arms)

Tim Browne (From Elway)

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 12/29
Flatfoot 56

Anchors Aweigh Presents

Flatfoot 56

ZipperZ

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 12/30
Mon 12/31
Reagan Youth - NYE Bash

Anchors Aweigh Presents

Reagan Youth - NYE Bash

Almataha

Chemical X

The Hacks

9:00 pm

21 and Over

     

January

  
Tue 1/1
Wed 1/2
Thu 1/3
Fri 1/4
Sat 1/5
Sun 1/6
Mon 1/7
Tue 1/8
Wed 1/9
Thu 1/10
Fri 1/11
Sat 1/12
Sun 1/13
Mon 1/14
Tue 1/15
Ensiferum (At Oriental Theater)

Anchors Aweigh Presents

Ensiferum (At Oriental Theater)

Septic Flesh

8:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 1/16
Thu 1/17
Fri 1/18
Sat 1/19
Sun 1/20
Mon 1/21
Tue 1/22
Wed 1/23
Thu 1/24
Fri 1/25
Sat 1/26
Hank Von Hell (At Oriental Theater)

Anchors Aweigh Presents

Hank Von Hell (At Oriental Theater)

Against The Grain

MF Ruckus

The Dirty Few

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 1/27
Mon 1/28
Tue 1/29
Wed 1/30
U.S. Bombs / Total Chaos

Anchors Aweigh Presents

U.S. Bombs / Total Chaos

The Lurchers

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 1/31
  

February

     
Fri 2/1
Sat 2/2
Sun 2/3
Mon 2/4
Tue 2/5
Wed 2/6
Thu 2/7
Fri 2/8
Sat 2/9
Sun 2/10
Mon 2/11
Tue 2/12
Wed 2/13
Thu 2/14
Fri 2/15
Sat 2/16
Sun 2/17
Mon 2/18
Tue 2/19
Wed 2/20
Thu 2/21
Fri 2/22
Sat 2/23
The Toasters

Anchors Aweigh Presents

The Toasters

The Alcapones

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 2/24
Mon 2/25
Tue 2/26
Peter Murphy Celebrates 40 Years of Bauhaus (At Oriental Theater)

Anchors Aweigh Presents

Peter Murphy Celebrates 40 Years of Bauhaus (At Oriental Theater)

8:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 2/27
Thu 2/28
  

March

     
Fri 3/1
Sat 3/2
Sun 3/3
Mon 3/4
Tue 3/5
Wed 3/6
Thu 3/7
Fri 3/8
Sat 3/9
Sun 3/10
Mon 3/11
Tue 3/12
Wed 3/13
Thu 3/14
Fri 3/15
Matt Nathanson (At Oriental Theater)

Anchors Aweigh Presents

Matt Nathanson (At Oriental Theater)

8:00 pm

All Ages